logo
  • Emergency Call
    +91 0240- 2478400
  • Chikalthana, Airport Road,
    Aurangabad - 431210
  • Email Us At,
    contact@dhoothospital.com
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Dentistry
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Office 367, Hall A
Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Dentistry
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Office 367, Hall A
Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Orthopaedic
06.00 am - 10.00 am
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 6, Hall B
Orthopaedic06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Oncology
07.00 am - 10.00 am
Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
General Surgery
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar, Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Medicine
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Varun Gavali, Dr. Kaustubh Sodani, Dr. Durgesh Parhe
Anaesthesiology
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Vaishali Jadhav (Choure), Dr. Vaishali Deshpande, Dr. Farrukh Quraishi
Neurosciences
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Critical Care Unit
01.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Dr. Himanshu Gupta
Office 150, Hall B
Critical Care Unit13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
07.00 am - 08.00 am
Neurosciences
07.00 am - 09.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences
07.00 am - 09.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences
07.00 am - 09.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Oncology
07.00 am - 10.00 am
Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurosciences
07.00 am - 11.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Dentistry
09.00 am - 11.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 112, Hall C
Dentistry09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
General Surgery
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar, Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Medicine
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Varun Gavali, Dr. Kaustubh Sodani, Dr. Durgesh Parhe
Anaesthesiology
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Vaishali Jadhav (Choure), Dr. Vaishali Deshpande, Dr. Farrukh Quraishi
Orthopaedic
12.15 pm - 04.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 6, Hall B
Orthopaedic12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
General Surgery
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar, Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Medicine
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Varun Gavali, Dr. Kaustubh Sodani, Dr. Durgesh Parhe
Anaesthesiology
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Vaishali Jadhav (Choure), Dr. Vaishali Deshpande, Dr. Farrukh Quraishi
Critical Care Unit
10.00 am - 12.50 pm
Dr. Himanshu Gupta
Office 150, Hall B
Critical Care Unit10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiology & CVTS
10.00 am - 01.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology & CVTS10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Oncology
01.30 pm - 04.00 pm
Dr. Rajeev Mohagaonkar
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Orthopaedic
04.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 6, Hall B
Orthopaedic16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Oncology
09.00 am - 11.00 am
Dr. Rajeev Mohagaonkar
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
General Surgery
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar, Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Medicine
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Varun Gavali, Dr. Kaustubh Sodani, Dr. Durgesh Parhe
Anaesthesiology
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Vaishali Jadhav (Choure), Dr. Vaishali Deshpande, Dr. Farrukh Quraishi
Neurosciences
01.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Orthopaedic
03.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 6, Hall B
Orthopaedic15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dentistry
09.00 am - 11.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 112, Hall C
Dentistry09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology
09.00 am - 11.00 am
Dr. Rajeev Mohagaonkar
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicine
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Varun Gavali, Dr. Kaustubh Sodani, Dr. Durgesh Parhe
General Surgery
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Anaesthesiology
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Vaishali Jadhav (Choure), Dr. Vaishali Deshpande, Dr. Farrukh Quraishi
Neurosciences
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Cardiology & CVTS
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology & CVTS14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Dentistry
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dr. Sarang Vyawahare
Office 207, Hall B
Dentistry09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Medicine
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Varun Gavali, Dr. Kaustubh Sodani, Dr. Durgesh Parhe
General Surgery
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar, Dr. Vijay Borgaonkar
Anaesthesiology
09.00 am - 05.00 pm
Dr. Vaishali Jadhav (Choure), Dr. Vaishali Deshpande, Dr. Farrukh Quraishi
Neurosciences
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Oncology
12.20 pm - 01.00 pm
Dr. Rajeev Mohagaonkar
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cardiology & CVTS
01.00 pm - 03.30 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology & CVTS13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Critical Care Unit
01.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Dr. Himanshu Gupta
Office 150, Hall B
Critical Care Unit13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Dentistry
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Dr. Sarang Vyawahare
Office 207, Hall B
Dentistry09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Neurosciences
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Dr. Uday Phute
Office 224, Hall B
Neurosciences10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Oncology
12.20 pm - 01.00 pm
Dr. Rajeev Mohagaonkar
Office 112, Hall C
Oncology12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Orthopaedic
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Dr. Viraj Borgaonkar
Office 6, Hall B
Orthopaedic13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Orthopaedic
03.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr. Sarang Vyawahare
Office 6, Hall B
Orthopaedic15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Dentistry
05.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Dr. Himanshu Gupta
Office 150, Hall B
Dentistry17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Dentistry
05.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Dr. Himanshu Gupta
Office 150, Hall B
Dentistry17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday